Staff List

Staff List

Staff

French Run Staff 2020-2021


NameRole
Office
David SchottnerPrincipal 
Keona WalkerAssistant Principal
Kristina DooneSocial Worker
Tenisha JohnsonPsychologist
Sandra KageorgeNurse
Christy EbertsHealth Clinic Parapro
Cindy ElsworthSecretary
Kim WashingtonOffice Assistant Parapro
Kindergarten
Lindsay CottonKindergarten
Lindsay TuckerKindergarten Parapro
Pam NutterKindergarten
Lori TonneKindergarten Parapro
Cara WalkerKindergarten
Tara Crim-ThomasKindergarten Intervention Parapro
Nicolette JemisonKindergarten
Sonia FlaggKindergarten ESL
Grade 1
Mallory Broehm1st
Janet Dugan 1st
Melissa Jackson1st
Lori Noskowiak1st
Maylinda Alamo1st
Jaycie HaywoodParapro
Grade 2
Kelli Harvey2nd
Rachel Chippindale2nd
Katherine McPhillips2nd
Taya Kidd2nd
Grade 3
Staci Lang3rd
Deb Nase3rd
Amanda Mucci3rd
Abby Vargo3rd
Grade 4
Rebecca Dwamena4th
Jena Meter4th
Amanda Fargo4th
Robert Homan4th
Intervention
Melanie WollamSpeech Pathologist
Jenny GarinBehavior Focused Learning Center Intervention Specialist
Cammie BradenBehavior Focused Learning Center Parapro
Stephanie McPhersonBehavior Focused Learning Center Parapro
Renee BoudreauTitle 1
Nikki HuffmanESL
Amy BoothIntervention Specialist 
Sam SargentESL
Alyssa BruffeyIntervention Specialist 
Loegan BrzezinskiIntervention Specialist 
Andrew PealIntervention Specialist 
Specials
Susan GrimmPBIS Parapro
Linda SmithLibrary Parapro
Betsy FoxMusic
Jeni King Art
Arin LukePhysical Education
Cafegymitorium
Jane MasonHead Cook
Amy KozuskoCook
Sue VargoCook
Terri FarmerCook
Gary WhiteCustodian
French Run Staff 2020-2021


NameRole
Office
David SchottnerPrincipal 
Keona WalkerAssistant Principal
Kristina DooneSocial Worker
Tenisha JohnsonPsychologist
Sandra KageorgeNurse
Christy EbertsHealth Clinic Parapro
Cindy ElsworthSecretary
Kim WashingtonOffice Assistant Parapro
Kindergarten
Lindsay CottonKindergarten
Lindsay TuckerKindergarten Parapro
Pam NutterKindergarten
Lori TonneKindergarten Parapro
Cara WalkerKindergarten
Tara Crim-ThomasKindergarten Intervention Parapro
Nicolette JemisonKindergarten
Sonia FlaggKindergarten ESL
Grade 1
Mallory Broehm1st
Janet Dugan 1st
Melissa Jackson1st
Lori Noskowiak1st
Maylinda Alamo1st
Jaycie HaywoodParapro
Grade 2
Kelli Harvey2nd
Rachel Chippindale2nd
Katherine McPhillips2nd
Taya Kidd2nd
Grade 3
Staci Lang3rd
Deb Nase3rd
Amanda Mucci3rd
Abby Vargo3rd
Grade 4
Rebecca Dwamena4th
Jena Meter4th
Amanda Fargo4th
Robert Homan4th
Intervention
Melanie WollamSpeech Pathologist
Jenny GarinBehavior Focused Learning Center Intervention Specialist
Cammie BradenBehavior Focused Learning Center Parapro
Stephanie McPhersonBehavior Focused Learning Center Parapro
Renee BoudreauTitle 1
Nikki HuffmanESL
Amy BoothIntervention Specialist 
Sam SargentESL
Alyssa BruffeyIntervention Specialist 
Loegan BrzezinskiIntervention Specialist 
Andrew PealIntervention Specialist 
Specials
Susan GrimmPBIS Parapro
Linda SmithLibrary Parapro
Betsy FoxMusic
Jeni King Art
Arin LukePhysical Education
Cafegymitorium
Jane MasonHead Cook
Amy KozuskoCook
Sue VargoCook
Terri FarmerCook
Gary WhiteCustodian
View text-based website