Name | Role | Email Address |
Office |
| Assistant Principal |
|
Shelby Colan | Guest Teacher | [email protected] |
Neil Kivlin | Guest Teacher | [email protected] |
| Health Aide |
|
Lori Tonne | Office and Student Support Parapro | [email protected] |
David Schottner | Principal | [email protected] |
Cindy Elsworth | Secretary | [email protected] |
Kristina Doone | Social Worker | [email protected] |
Kindergarten |
Lindsay Cotton | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Robert Homan | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Pam Nutter | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Madeline Uther | Kindergarten | [email protected] |
Andrea Burgin | Kindergarten Parapro | [email protected] |
Lindsey Tucker | Kindergarten Parapro | [email protected] |
Grade 1 |
Loegan Brzezinski | 1st | Loegan.Brzezinski.reyn.org |
Melissa Jackson | 1st | [email protected] |
Cara Walker | 1st | [email protected] |
Grade 2 |
Mallory Broehm | 2nd | [email protected] |
Rachel Chippindale | 2nd | [email protected] |
Taya Kidd | 2nd | [email protected] |
Grade 3 |
Kelli Harvey | 3rd | [email protected] |
Staci Mills | 3rd | [email protected] |
Abby Vargo | 3rd | [email protected] |
Grade 4 |
John Eckenrode | 4th | [email protected] |
Katherine Haynes | 4th | [email protected] |
Lori Noskowiak | 4th | [email protected] |
Grade 5 |
Maylinda Alamo | 5th | [email protected] |
Rebecca Dwamena | 5th | [email protected] |
Stephanie McPherson | 5th | [email protected] |
Intervention |
Bobbi Rochus | Cross Categorical Learning Center Intervention Specialist | [email protected] |
Cammie Braden | Cross Categorical Learning Center Parapro | [email protected] |
Bri Germick | Cross Categorical Learning Center Parapro | [email protected] |
Nikki Huffman | EL | [email protected] |
Amanda Mucci | EL | [email protected] |
| EL |
|
Rosalyn Lewis | Gifted Intervention Specialist | [email protected] |
Amy Booth | Intervention Specialist | [email protected] |
Andrew Peal | Intervention Specialist | [email protected] |
Rylee Bell | MTSS Parapro | [email protected] |
Leela Cartnal | Multiple Disabilities Intensive Learning Center Intervention Specialist | [email protected] |
Kathryn Downey | Multiple Disabilities Intensive Learning Center Intervention Specialist | [email protected] |
Madison Cole | Multiple Disabilities Intensive Learning Center Parapro | [email protected] |
Aurora Newsome | Multiple Disabilities Intensive Learning Center Parapro | [email protected] |
Jaime White | Multiple Disabilities Intensive Learning Center Parapro | [email protected] |
Susannah Rauch | NCH School Based Clinician | [email protected] |
Mel Wollam | Speech Language Pathologist | [email protected] |
Sarah Eifert | Speech Language Pathologist | [email protected] |
Tara Crim-Thomas | Title 1 Parapro | [email protected] |
Renee Boudreau | Title 1 Teacher | [email protected] |
Kari Costello | TItle 1 Teacher | [email protected] |
Specials |
Jeni King | Art | [email protected] |
Jen Garin | Innovation Maker Space | [email protected] |
Grace McCracken | Music | [email protected] |
Linda Smith | PBIS Parapro, Ballet Met Supervision | [email protected] |
Ian Klein | Physical Education | [email protected] |
Cafeteria |
Erin Blue | Head Cook | [email protected] |
Ellen Cannon | Cook | [email protected] |
Amy Kozusko | Cook | [email protected] |
Gary White | Custodian | [email protected] |