Staff List

Staff List

Amy Ansel
Amy Ansel
3rd Grade Teacher
Connie Ballentine
Connie Ballentine
Kindergarten Teacher
Damicka Bates
Damicka Bates
Principal, Rose Hill Elementary School
Kali Beatty
Kali Beatty
Art Teacher
Angela Bowersox
Angela Bowersox
Gifted Teacher
Racquel Boyer
School Nurse
Carol Browe
Carol Browe
2nd Grade Teacher
Suzanne Brown
School Psychologist
Amy Bruggeman
Amy Bruggeman
2nd Grade Teacher
Molly Chang
Molly Chang
1st Grade Teacher
Tricia Cicak
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Erin Daniels
Erin Daniels
1st Grade Teacher
Stephanie Davis
Life Skills Teacher
Jill Dorman
Data Facilitator
Caroline Echo
Caroline Echo
ESL Teacher
Nathan Evans
Nathan Evans
Innovation Teacher
Linda Geist
Linda Geist
3rd Grade Teacher
Isabel Gonzalez
Isabel Gonzalez
ESL Teacher
Paige Hanf
Paige Hanf
4th Grade Teacher
Abigal Haynes
Abigal Haynes
Music Teacher
Rebecca Heintz
Rebecca Heintz
4th Grade Teacher
Judy Helm
Judy Helm
Intervention Specialist
Amanda Hughes
Amanda Hughes
Intervention Specialist
Shaina Hutson
Shaina Hutson
2nd Grade Teacher
Brandi Jennice
Brandi Jennice
4th Grade Teacher
Susan Lawrence
Susan Lawrence
Secretary
Marty Lewis
Marty Lewis
Title One Intervention Paraprofessional
Alisa Limbers
Alisa Limbers
4th Grade Teacher
Chris Ludwig
Custodian
Kelly Meddock
Kelly Meddock
Kindergarten Teacher
Stephanie Monti
Cook
Cookie Mora
Cookie Mora
2nd Grade Teacher
Shawna Roby
Shawna Roby
Psychologist
Charles Roddy
Cook
Amie Rudder
Amie Rudder
1st Grade Teacher
Michael Ryan
Michael Ryan
Gym Teacher
Vikki Scott
Vikki Scott
Paraprofessional
Krista Seagraves
Krista Seagraves
Reading Teacher
Shelley Shoemaker
Shelley Shoemaker
Intervention Specialist
Tammy Simon
Cook
Britney Spears
Britney Spears
Kindergarten Teacher
Karen Stirewalt
Cook
Matthew Striker
Matthew Striker
Library/Computer Paraprofessional
Jan Stuber
Speech Pathologist
Danielle Thompson
Danielle Thompson
3rd Grade Teacher
Lorien Tron
Lorien Tron
Clinic Aide
Brittany Wisecup
Brittany Wisecup
1st Grade Teacher
View text-based website